1. House Sitting
  2. Malahide

House Sitting, Malahide

A sitter stays overnight in your home and cares for your pet

Service
Location
Dates
Price (EUR)
How many pets?
Small Dog0-8 kg
Medium Dog8-18 kg
Large Dog18-45 kg
Giant Dog45+ kg
CatAll
Small animalBird, rabbit, ferret, ...
Advanced Filters
KimberlyK

1. Kimberly

7.5 km
from
€43
/night

Pet Sitter in Dublin City - Reliable Morning or Evening Care

KimberlyK

1. Kimberly

Pet Sitter in Dublin City - Reliable Morning or Evening Care7.5 km
from
€43
/night
LucasL

2. Lucas

8.9 km
from
€25
/night

I’ll care for your dog or cat with walks and fun play

LucasL

2. Lucas

I’ll care for your dog or cat with walks and fun play8.9 km
from
€25
/night
Louyse GabrielleL

3. Louyse Gabrielle

8.8 km
from
€25
/night

Trusted Dog Sitter: Where Every Pup Feels at Home

Louyse GabrielleL

3. Louyse Gabrielle

Trusted Dog Sitter: Where Every Pup Feels at Home8.8 km
from
€25
/night
MarianoM

4. Mariano

8.5 km
from
€22.5
/night

Let’s get your dog moving

Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Pug Chippi
MarianoM

4. Mariano

Let’s get your dog moving8.5 km
Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Pug Chippi
from
€22.5
/night
RachelR

5. Rachel

7.7 km
from
€50
/night
1 review

An animal loving, caring, and trustworthy dog walker

Lives with 1 dog, 1 cat
Lives with dachshund Ollie
RachelR

5. Rachel

An animal loving, caring, and trustworthy dog walker 7.7 km
(1 review)
Lives with 1 dog, 1 cat
Lives with dachshund Ollie
from
€50
/night
GuilhermeG

6. Guilherme

8.6 km
from
€38
/night
4 reviews
3
recurring guests

I love pets like pets loves me as well💫

Usually responds within one day
GuilhermeG

6. Guilherme

I love pets like pets loves me as well💫8.6 km
(4 reviews)
3 recurring guests
Usually responds within one day
from
€38
/night
camileC

7. camile

9.1 km
from
€50
/night

I Care for Your Pet with Genuine Dedication

camileC

7. camile

I Care for Your Pet with Genuine Dedication9.1 km
from
€50
/night
CharlesC

8. Charles

8.6 km
from
€25
/night

Reliable pet sitter – experienced with big & small dogs

Usually responds within few hours
CharlesC

8. Charles

Reliable pet sitter – experienced with big & small dogs8.6 km
Usually responds within few hours
from
€25
/night
AilbheA

9. Ailbhe

10.1 km
from
€33
/night

Just a walk away 😛🦮🐾

Lives with 1 dog
Lives with springer spaniel Poppy
AilbheA

9. Ailbhe

Just a walk away 😛🦮🐾10.1 km
Lives with 1 dog
Lives with springer spaniel Poppy
from
€33
/night
DeepaD

10. Deepa

7 km
from
€30
/night

Purrfect Care for Your Cats 🐾

DeepaD

10. Deepa

Purrfect Care for Your Cats 🐾7 km
from
€30
/night
BuseB

11. Buse

5.4 km
from
€35
/night

Taking care of your pets with love and responsibility😍

Usually responds within few hours
BuseB

11. Buse

Taking care of your pets with love and responsibility😍5.4 km
Usually responds within few hours
from
€35
/night
CarlosC

12. Carlos

9.8 km
from
€90
/night

Your pet’s new best friend in Dublin

Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Spitz Silva
CarlosC

12. Carlos

Your pet’s new best friend in Dublin9.8 km
Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Spitz Silva
from
€90
/night
LelianeL

13. Leliane

4 km
from
€90
/night

Love and care for 4 paws!

LelianeL

13. Leliane

Love and care for 4 paws!4 km
from
€90
/night
Marcos AntonioM

14. Marcos Antonio

7.5 km
from
€25
/night

I am passionate about pets and offer daily walks.

Marcos AntonioM

14. Marcos Antonio

I am passionate about pets and offer daily walks.7.5 km
from
€25
/night
MartaM

15. Marta

4.9 km
from
€70
/night

Talking to all animals 😇

MartaM

15. Marta

Talking to all animals 😇4.9 km
from
€70
/night
MicheleM

16. Michele

8.2 km
from
€70
/night

Passionate Pet Care: Loving and Safe for Your pets

Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Yorkshire Heitor
MicheleM

16. Michele

Passionate Pet Care: Loving and Safe for Your pets8.2 km
Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Yorkshire Heitor
from
€70
/night
JohnJ

17. John

8.6 km
from
€90
/night

Dog lover for life!

JohnJ

17. John

Dog lover for life!8.6 km
from
€90
/night
LarissaL

18. Larissa

8.2 km
from
€90
/night

Someone for your pet to spend time receiving care and love

Lives with 1 dog
Lives with yorkshire Jully
LarissaL

18. Larissa

Someone for your pet to spend time receiving care and love8.2 km
Lives with 1 dog
Lives with yorkshire Jully
from
€90
/night
PriscilaP

19. Priscila

8.2 km
from
€30
/night

Happy partner for happy paws

Usually responds within few hours
PriscilaP

19. Priscila

Happy partner for happy paws8.2 km
Usually responds within few hours
from
€30
/night
SâmellaS

20. Sâmella

8.6 km
from
€75
/night

Pet Sitter with Love <3

Usually responds within one day
SâmellaS

20. Sâmella

Pet Sitter with Love <38.6 km
Usually responds within one day
from
€75
/night