1. House Sitting
  2. Kilnamanagh

House Sitting, Kilnamanagh

A sitter stays overnight in your home and cares for your pet

Service
Location
Dates
Price (EUR)
How many pets?
Small Dog0-8 kg
Medium Dog8-18 kg
Large Dog18-45 kg
Giant Dog45+ kg
CatAll
Small animalBird, rabbit, ferret, ...
Advanced Filters
OksanaO

1. Oksana

2.8 km
from
€60
/night

The Cat Connoisseur

Usually responds within one day
OksanaO

1. Oksana

The Cat Connoisseur2.8 km
Usually responds within one day
from
€60
/night
JuliaJ

2. Julia

3.6 km
from
€25
/night

Trusted Pet Sitter – Calm, Patient & Flexible

JuliaJ

2. Julia

Trusted Pet Sitter – Calm, Patient & Flexible3.6 km
from
€25
/night
MeylingM

3. Meyling

4.6 km
from
€40
/night

Dogs deserve all the best of this world

MeylingM

3. Meyling

Dogs deserve all the best of this world4.6 km
from
€40
/night
TalitaT

4. Talita

5.3 km
from
€55
/night

creating fond memories for pets and owners

Usually responds within one day
TalitaT

4. Talita

creating fond memories for pets and owners 5.3 km
Usually responds within one day
from
€55
/night
DanielaD

5. Daniela

5.6 km
from
€30
/night

Caring Pet Sitter with a Passion for Animals

Usually responds within one hour
DanielaD

5. Daniela

Caring Pet Sitter with a Passion for Animals5.6 km
Usually responds within one hour
from
€30
/night
AoifeA

6. Aoife

4.6 km
from
€25
/night

I love dogs and can promise to take care of yours!

AoifeA

6. Aoife

I love dogs and can promise to take care of yours!4.6 km
from
€25
/night
JaneJ

7. Jane

5.3 km
from
€50
/night

Dog walker/kitty sitter, reliable and genuine.

Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Cockapoo Bella
JaneJ

7. Jane

Dog walker/kitty sitter, reliable and genuine.5.3 km
Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Cockapoo Bella
from
€50
/night
FernF

8. Fern

5.3 km
from
€40
/night

affectionate pet sitter 😊

FernF

8. Fern

affectionate pet sitter 😊5.3 km
from
€40
/night
MonicaM

9. Monica

5.6 km
from
€50
/night
1 review
1
recurring guest

Experienced and trustworthy Dog sitter.

Usually responds within few hours
MonicaM

9. Monica

Experienced and trustworthy Dog sitter.5.6 km
(1 review)
1 recurring guest
Usually responds within few hours
from
€50
/night
FernandoF

10. Fernando

5.4 km
from
€25
/night

Caring, Experienced Pet Sitter Who Truly Loves Animals

Usually responds within one day
FernandoF

10. Fernando

Caring, Experienced Pet Sitter Who Truly Loves Animals5.4 km
Usually responds within one day
from
€25
/night
RubyR

11. Ruby

3.8 km
from
€38
/night

Quiet Nature, Big Love for Pets!

Lives with 3 dogs, 1 cat
Lives with pernese mountain cross Bernard Lyla
RubyR

11. Ruby

Quiet Nature, Big Love for Pets! 3.8 km
Lives with 3 dogs, 1 cat
Lives with pernese mountain cross Bernard Lyla
from
€38
/night
CarlaC

12. Carla

2.2 km
from
€25
/night

Loving and Experienced Pet Sitter for Your Furry Friend!

CarlaC

12. Carla

Loving and Experienced Pet Sitter for Your Furry Friend!2.2 km
from
€25
/night
VandersonV

13. Vanderson

4.5 km
from
€30
/night

Where tails wag and purrs hum: lovin’ care 4 your friends!

VandersonV

13. Vanderson

Where tails wag and purrs hum: lovin’ care 4 your friends!4.5 km
from
€30
/night
OtavioO

14. Otavio

5.3 km
from
€35
/night

compassionate care for your furry family members

Usually responds within one day
OtavioO

14. Otavio

compassionate care for your furry family members 5.3 km
Usually responds within one day
from
€35
/night
LíviaL

15. Lívia

5.5 km
from
€25
/night

adorable,funny and careful pet sitter to make your dog happy

LíviaL

15. Lívia

adorable,funny and careful pet sitter to make your dog happy5.5 km
from
€25
/night
SalvadorS

16. Salvador

3.5 km
from
€25
/night

Your Pet’s New Best Mate in Dublin

Lives with 1 dog, 1 cat
Lives with Pug Goddo
SalvadorS

16. Salvador

Your Pet’s New Best Mate in Dublin3.5 km
Lives with 1 dog, 1 cat
Lives with Pug Goddo
from
€25
/night
StéphanieS

17. Stéphanie

5.6 km
from
€60
/night

Veterinarian and Pet with experience

StéphanieS

17. Stéphanie

Veterinarian and Pet with experience5.6 km
from
€60
/night
JamesJ

18. James

5.1 km
from
€40
/night

Dog Loving Student seeking some summer canine company

JamesJ

18. James

Dog Loving Student seeking some summer canine company5.1 km
from
€40
/night
JuliaJ

19. Julia

4.6 km
from
€70
/night

Providing extra dose of love for dogs and cats !

JuliaJ

19. Julia

Providing extra dose of love for dogs and cats !4.6 km
from
€70
/night