1. House Sitting
  2. Clane

House Sitting, Clane

A sitter stays overnight in your home and cares for your pet

Service
Location
Dates
Price (EUR)
How many pets?
Small Dog0-8 kg
Medium Dog8-18 kg
Large Dog18-45 kg
Giant Dog45+ kg
CatAll
Small animalBird, rabbit, ferret, ...
Advanced Filters
BarryB

1. Barry

14.3 km
from
€25
/night

Calm patient approach that help cats feel safe & comfortable

Lives with 2 cats
BarryB

1. Barry

Calm patient approach that help cats feel safe & comfortable14.3 km
Lives with 2 cats
from
€25
/night
GabrielaG

2. Gabriela

17.7 km
from
€44
/night

Care, safety and attention for your pet 🐾

Lives with 1 dog
Lives with SRD Pandora
GabrielaG

2. Gabriela

Care, safety and attention for your pet 🐾17.7 km
Lives with 1 dog
Lives with SRD Pandora
from
€44
/night
GustavoG

3. Gustavo

17.8 km
from
€45
/night

My life is happier with pets. Reliable, caring sitter.

GustavoG

3. Gustavo

My life is happier with pets. Reliable, caring sitter.17.8 km
from
€45
/night
RodneyR

4. Rodney

16.3 km
from
€50
/night
1 review

I can't wait to take care of your pet with lots of love

Lives with 2 dogs
Lives with Chihuahua Bigode
RodneyR

4. Rodney

I can't wait to take care of your pet with lots of love16.3 km
(1 review)
Lives with 2 dogs
Lives with Chihuahua Bigode
from
€50
/night
OksanaO

5. Oksana

19.1 km
from
€60
/night

The Cat Connoisseur

Usually responds within one day
OksanaO

5. Oksana

The Cat Connoisseur19.1 km
Usually responds within one day
from
€60
/night
JuliaJ

6. Julia

19.8 km
from
€25
/night

Trusted Pet Sitter – Calm, Patient & Flexible

JuliaJ

6. Julia

Trusted Pet Sitter – Calm, Patient & Flexible19.8 km
from
€25
/night
SydneyS

7. Sydney

8.2 km
from
€50
/night
10 reviews
3
recurring guests

Your dogs will have a woofin' good time!

Lives with 2 dogs
Lives with Mixed Breed Rufus
SydneyS

7. Sydney

Your dogs will have a woofin' good time!8.2 km
(10 reviews)
3 recurring guests
Lives with 2 dogs
Lives with Mixed Breed Rufus
from
€50
/night