1. House Sitting
  2. Ballincollig

House Sitting, Ballincollig

A sitter stays overnight in your home and cares for your pet

Service
Location
Dates
Price (EUR)
How many pets?
Small Dog0-8 kg
Medium Dog8-18 kg
Large Dog18-45 kg
Giant Dog45+ kg
CatAll
Small animalBird, rabbit, ferret, ...
Advanced Filters
LauraL

1. Laura

6.1 km
from
€35
/night

Hi! I would love to become a new friend of your dog!

Usually responds within few hours
LauraL

1. Laura

Hi! I would love to become a new friend of your dog! 6.1 km
Usually responds within few hours
from
€35
/night
MaíraM

2. Maíra

8.2 km
from
€40
/night

While you take care of life,I'll take care of yur bestfriend

MaíraM

2. Maíra

While you take care of life,I'll take care of yur bestfriend8.2 km
from
€40
/night
HuichuH

3. Huichu

7.6 km
from
€35
/night

Golden Memories, Devoted Care: Your Pet’s Guardian

HuichuH

3. Huichu

Golden Memories, Devoted Care: Your Pet’s Guardian7.6 km
from
€35
/night
WillianW

4. Willian

8.7 km
from
€25
/night

Pet lover

Lives with 3 dogs, 1 cat
WillianW

4. Willian

Pet lover8.7 km
Lives with 3 dogs, 1 cat
from
€25
/night
HigorH

5. Higor

8 km
from
€25
/night

Trusted and Loving Dog Walker Ready to Care for Your Pet

HigorH

5. Higor

Trusted and Loving Dog Walker Ready to Care for Your Pet8 km
from
€25
/night
hazelH

6. hazel

8.9 km
from
€50
/night

Love and care for your pets as if they were your own

hazelH

6. hazel

Love and care for your pets as if they were your own8.9 km
from
€50
/night
AlexandreA

7. Alexandre

8.8 km
from
€50
/night

Professional canine behavior trainer

Usually responds within one day
AlexandreA

7. Alexandre

Professional canine behavior trainer8.8 km
Usually responds within one day
from
€50
/night
SnehaS

8. Sneha

8.3 km
from
€50
/night
3 reviews
1
recurring guest

Your four-legged baby's best friend ✨✨

Usually responds within one day
SnehaS

8. Sneha

Your four-legged baby's best friend ✨✨8.3 km
(3 reviews)
1 recurring guest
Usually responds within one day
from
€50
/night
Murillo AurélioM

9. Murillo Aurélio

9.3 km
from
€25
/night

Services

Murillo AurélioM

9. Murillo Aurélio

Services 9.3 km
from
€25
/night
yagoY

10. yago

8.1 km
from
€40
/night

Animal lover ready to care for your best friend!

Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Dog Gurizao
yagoY

10. yago

Animal lover ready to care for your best friend!8.1 km
Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Dog Gurizao
from
€40
/night
AnaA

11. Ana

5.8 km
from
€62
/night

I see anI’m al through the eyes of the soul

AnaA

11. Ana

I see anI’m al through the eyes of the soul5.8 km
from
€62
/night
BárbaraB

12. Bárbara

7.6 km
from
€50
/night

Seu pet feliz e seguro, sempre

BárbaraB

12. Bárbara

Seu pet feliz e seguro, sempre7.6 km
from
€50
/night
SashaS

13. Sasha

7.8 km
from
€25
/night

Enthusiastic and trustworthy pet sitter

SashaS

13. Sasha

Enthusiastic and trustworthy pet sitter7.8 km
from
€25
/night
GabrielG

14. Gabriel

7.1 km
from
€25
/night

You find a loving Dog Walker, Fun Walks for Your Best Friend

GabrielG

14. Gabriel

You find a loving Dog Walker, Fun Walks for Your Best Friend7.1 km
from
€25
/night
CarlosC

15. Carlos

6.8 km
from
€90
/night

Best time ever for your pet? I am here for that !

Usually responds within one hour
CarlosC

15. Carlos

Best time ever for your pet? I am here for that ! 6.8 km
Usually responds within one hour
from
€90
/night
KayoK

16. Kayo

6.1 km
from
€25
/night

I’ve always had a deep love animals

Usually responds within one day
KayoK

16. Kayo

I’ve always had a deep love animals 6.1 km
Usually responds within one day
from
€25
/night
CassianoC

17. Cassiano

8.5 km
from
€60
/night

Experienced dog walker / animal lover

CassianoC

17. Cassiano

Experienced dog walker / animal lover 8.5 km
from
€60
/night
LuísL

18. Luís

8.5 km
from
€25
/night

Caring for your pets with love

Usually responds within one day
LuísL

18. Luís

Caring for your pets with love 8.5 km
Usually responds within one day
from
€25
/night
Maria and DannyM

19. Maria and Danny

8 km
from
€80
/night

The best for your pet!

Lives with 1 dog, 2 cats
Lives with Mix Golfa 👼🐶
Maria and DannyM

19. Maria and Danny

The best for your pet! 8 km
Lives with 1 dog, 2 cats
Lives with Mix Golfa 👼🐶
from
€80
/night
João PedroJ

20. João Pedro

8.3 km
from
€60
/night

Your Furry Friends Deserve the Best! 😍

Usually responds within few hours
João PedroJ

20. João Pedro

Your Furry Friends Deserve the Best! 😍8.3 km
Usually responds within few hours
from
€60
/night