1. Dog Walking
  2. Rathmines

Dog Walking, Rathmines

An experienced dog walker will pick up your dog from your home for a 30 min walk

Service
Location
Dates
Price (EUR)
How many pets?
Small Dog0-8 kg
Medium Dog8-18 kg
Large Dog18-45 kg
Giant Dog+45 kg
CatAll
Small animalBird, rabbit, ferret, ...
Advanced Filters
LindaL

1. Linda

1 km - Dublin 6
from
€20
/walk
1 review
1
recurring guest

I want to hang out with your pet in your home

Calendar recently updated
Last active 3 days ago
LindaL

1. Linda

I want to hang out with your pet in your home 1 km - Dublin 6
(1 review)
1 recurring guest
Calendar recently updated
Last active 3 days ago
from
€20
/walk
Marina LunaM

2. Marina Luna

0.9 km
from
€10
/walk

Work-From-Home Pet Sitter with a Secure Garden

Last active 3 days ago
Usually responds within one day
Marina LunaM

2. Marina Luna

Work-From-Home Pet Sitter with a Secure Garden0.9 km
Last active 3 days ago
Usually responds within one day
from
€10
/walk
AdrianA

3. Adrian

1.6 km
from
€20
/walk

Trusted full time doggy day care 🐶

Last contacted 7 days ago
Last active 7 days ago
AdrianA

3. Adrian

Trusted full time doggy day care 🐶1.6 km
Last contacted 7 days ago
Last active 7 days ago
from
€20
/walk
JessicaJ

4. Jessica

1.5 km - Dublin 8
from
€10
/walk
3 reviews
3
recurring guests

Your pet = my best companion for a walk

Last contacted 10 days ago
Last active 7 days ago
JessicaJ

4. Jessica

Your pet = my best companion for a walk1.5 km - Dublin 8
(3 reviews)
3 recurring guests
Last contacted 10 days ago
Last active 7 days ago
from
€10
/walk
LauraL

5. Laura

0.5 km
from
€10
/walk
New sitter

Your dog´s new favorite walker

Last active 8 days ago
LauraL

5. Laura

New sitter
Your dog´s new favorite walker0.5 km
Last active 8 days ago
from
€10
/walk
Kitty JaneK

6. Kitty Jane

1 km
from
€25
/walk

Lifelong experience, reliable and loving sitter - Ranelagh

Last active 11 days ago
Usually responds within one hour
Kitty JaneK

6. Kitty Jane

Lifelong experience, reliable and loving sitter - Ranelagh1 km
Last active 11 days ago
Usually responds within one hour
from
€25
/walk
RebeccaR

7. Rebecca

0.9 km
from
€14
/walk

Reliable and Friendly Fourth Year Vet Student

Last active 11 days ago
RebeccaR

7. Rebecca

Reliable and Friendly Fourth Year Vet Student 0.9 km
Last active 11 days ago
from
€14
/walk
UlisesU

8. Ulises

1.5 km
from
€9
/walk

Dog walking & pet care in Dublin 🐕🐾🐈

Last active 12 days ago
UlisesU

8. Ulises

Dog walking & pet care in Dublin 🐕🐾🐈1.5 km
Last active 12 days ago
from
€9
/walk
BrendaB

9. Brenda

1.4 km
from
€12
/walk

Dog lover, photographer and trusted companion for your pets

Usually responds within one day
BrendaB

9. Brenda

Dog lover, photographer and trusted companion for your pets 1.4 km
Usually responds within one day
from
€12
/walk
ElenE

10. Elen

1.5 km
from
€10
/walk

Dog lover in Dublin 14 available

Usually responds within few hours
ElenE

10. Elen

Dog lover in Dublin 14 available1.5 km
Usually responds within few hours
from
€10
/walk
HaleyH

11. Haley

1.9 km
from
€20
/walk

Experienced Dog Sitter Looking for ears to scratch!

HaleyH

11. Haley

Experienced Dog Sitter Looking for ears to scratch! 1.9 km
from
€20
/walk
IanI

12. Ian

1 km
from
€8
/walk

Ian dog lover, 2 assistance dogs and very flexible.

Usually responds within one hour
IanI

12. Ian

Ian dog lover, 2 assistance dogs and very flexible.1 km
Usually responds within one hour
from
€8
/walk
SarahS

13. Sarah

1.4 km - Dublin
from
€12
/walk
2 reviews
1
recurring guest

Experienced and trusted pet sitter 💛

Usually responds within one day
SarahS

13. Sarah

Experienced and trusted pet sitter 💛1.4 km - Dublin
(2 reviews)
1 recurring guest
Usually responds within one day
from
€12
/walk
GulceG

14. Gulce

1.2 km
from
€10
/walk

Reliable cat sitter/ owner

GulceG

14. Gulce

Reliable cat sitter/ owner1.2 km
from
€10
/walk
MaryM

15. Mary

1.9 km
from
€12
/walk

Trust worthy lady available to care for your pet

MaryM

15. Mary

Trust worthy lady available to care for your pet1.9 km
from
€12
/walk
LeahL

16. Leah

1.8 km
from
€11
/walk
New sitter

Caring and experienced dog/cat minder/ walker 💕

LeahL

16. Leah

New sitter
Caring and experienced dog/cat minder/ walker 💕1.8 km
from
€11
/walk
DanielleD

17. Danielle

1.2 km
from
€12
/walk

Caring for pets like family

Usually responds within one day
DanielleD

17. Danielle

Caring for pets like family1.2 km
Usually responds within one day
from
€12
/walk
taynaT

18. tayna

1 km - Dublin 6
from
€15
/walk

Committed to your pet’s well-being 🐾

taynaT

18. tayna

Committed to your pet’s well-being 🐾1 km - Dublin 6
from
€15
/walk
JavierJ

19. Javier

1.4 km
from
€25
/walk

Javier Dog Sitter, Walk, Play and Care your Pet

JavierJ

19. Javier

Javier Dog Sitter, Walk, Play and Care your Pet1.4 km
from
€25
/walk
KelseyK

20. Kelsey

1.5 km
from
€15
/walk

Caring and Experienced Dog Walker and Pet Sitter in D8.

KelseyK

20. Kelsey

Caring and Experienced Dog Walker and Pet Sitter in D8.1.5 km
from
€15
/walk