1. Dog Walking
  2. Rathgar

Dog Walking, Rathgar

An experienced dog walker will pick up your dog from your home for a 30 min walk

Service
Location
Dates
Price (EUR)
How many pets?
Small Dog0-8 kg
Medium Dog8-18 kg
Large Dog18-45 kg
Giant Dog45+ kg
CatAll
Small animalBird, rabbit, ferret, ...
Advanced Filters
ChloeC

1. Chloe

0.6 km
from
€10
/walk

Friendly, reliable dog lover based in Dublin 6

ChloeC

1. Chloe

Friendly, reliable dog lover based in Dublin 6 0.6 km
from
€10
/walk
AndressaA

2. Andressa

0.9 km
from
€10
/walk

Energetic Dog Walking: Safe, Fun, and Attentive Outings!

AndressaA

2. Andressa

Energetic Dog Walking: Safe, Fun, and Attentive Outings!0.9 km
from
€10
/walk
BohdanaB

3. Bohdana

1.3 km
from
€20
/walk

Animal and nature loving photographer

BohdanaB

3. Bohdana

Animal and nature loving photographer 1.3 km
from
€20
/walk
JuanJ

4. Juan

0.9 km
from
€10
/walk

I will take care of your dog as if it were mine

JuanJ

4. Juan

I will take care of your dog as if it were mine0.9 km
from
€10
/walk
OisínO

5. Oisín

0.6 km
from
€20
/walk

Caring and attentive petsitting in Dublin

OisínO

5. Oisín

Caring and attentive petsitting in Dublin0.6 km
from
€20
/walk
DanielleD

6. Danielle

1.4 km
from
€12
/walk
1 review
1
recurring guest

We only can give what we have: love!

DanielleD

6. Danielle

We only can give what we have: love! 1.4 km
(1 review)
1 recurring guest
from
€12
/walk
LauraL

7. Laura

2 km
from
€13
/walk
2 reviews

Dogs Lover

Lives with 2 dogs
Lives with labrador Paloma
LauraL

7. Laura

Dogs Lover2 km
(2 reviews)
Lives with 2 dogs
Lives with labrador Paloma
from
€13
/walk
AnaA

8. Ana

1 km
from
€10
/walk

Reliable and caring pet sitter who loves animals 🐾❤️

AnaA

8. Ana

Reliable and caring pet sitter who loves animals 🐾❤️1 km
from
€10
/walk
JenniferJ

9. Jennifer

1.3 km
from
€10
/walk

Friendly dog walker looking to make some doggy friends!

JenniferJ

9. Jennifer

Friendly dog walker looking to make some doggy friends!1.3 km
from
€10
/walk
EabhaE

10. Eabha

0.6 km
from
€10
/walk

Caring 3rd year veterinary student

Usually responds within one day
EabhaE

10. Eabha

Caring 3rd year veterinary student 0.6 km
Usually responds within one day
from
€10
/walk
DianaD

11. Diana

1.3 km
from
€13
/walk

Walking, Cuddling, and Spoiling Your Furry Friend!

DianaD

11. Diana

Walking, Cuddling, and Spoiling Your Furry Friend!1.3 km
from
€13
/walk
JuliaJ

12. Julia

1 km
from
€10
/walk

Experienced cat mom, pet sitter & pet walker 🐾

Lives with 1 cat
JuliaJ

12. Julia

Experienced cat mom, pet sitter & pet walker 🐾1 km
Lives with 1 cat
from
€10
/walk
IngridI

13. Ingrid

0.5 km
from
€15
/walk

Experienced and caring pet sitter for dogs and cats

IngridI

13. Ingrid

Experienced and caring pet sitter for dogs and cats0.5 km
from
€15
/walk
JessicaJ

14. Jessica

1.4 km
from
€18
/walk

Dependable care for your furry friend!

JessicaJ

14. Jessica

Dependable care for your furry friend!1.4 km
from
€18
/walk
IsabelleI

15. Isabelle

0.7 km
from
€12
/walk

Trusted pet sitter with loads of love & attention

IsabelleI

15. Isabelle

Trusted pet sitter with loads of love & attention0.7 km
from
€12
/walk
AnaA

16. Ana

0.6 km
from
€25
/walk

Pet minder in D06 and surrounding areas. Love and caring

Usually responds within few hours
AnaA

16. Ana

Pet minder in D06 and surrounding areas. Love and caring0.6 km
Usually responds within few hours
from
€25
/walk
LucaL

17. Luca

1.6 km
from
€15
/walk

🐾 Professional Profile – Luca, Pet Sitter & Dog Walker

LucaL

17. Luca

🐾 Professional Profile – Luca, Pet Sitter & Dog Walker1.6 km
from
€15
/walk
NatashaN

18. Natasha

1.3 km
from
€20
/walk

Reliable and caring pet sitter who loves dogs and cats

NatashaN

18. Natasha

Reliable and caring pet sitter who loves dogs and cats1.3 km
from
€20
/walk
BrandonB

19. Brandon

0.8 km
from
€11
/walk

Loving and Trustworthy Dog Sitter

BrandonB

19. Brandon

Loving and Trustworthy Dog Sitter0.8 km
from
€11
/walk
AngelaA

20. Angela

0.3 km
from
€12.5
/walk

Loving and responsible pet sitter.Special with dogs and cats

AngelaA

20. Angela

Loving and responsible pet sitter.Special with dogs and cats0.3 km
from
€12.5
/walk