1. Dog Walking
  2. Lucan

Dog Walking, Lucan

An experienced dog walker will pick up your dog from your home for a 30 min walk

Service
Location
Dates
Price (EUR)
How many pets?
Small Dog0-8 kg
Medium Dog8-18 kg
Large Dog18-45 kg
Giant Dog+45 kg
CatAll
Small animalBird, rabbit, ferret, ...
Advanced Filters
Arianna & CiaránA

1. Arianna & Ciarán

5.7 km
from
€15
/walk
1 review
2
recurring guests

Lifelong dog owners and reliable pet sitter! 🐶❤️

Lives with 2 dogs
Lives with Mixed Jack Russel Terrier Diana
Arianna & CiaránA

1. Arianna & Ciarán

Lifelong dog owners and reliable pet sitter! 🐶❤️5.7 km
(1 review)
2 recurring guests
Lives with 2 dogs
Lives with Mixed Jack Russel Terrier Diana
from
€15
/walk
PaulaP

2. Paula

4.8 km
from
€15
/walk
5 reviews

Pet-loving family with our 6-year-old pup Chloe 🐕

Last contacted yesterday
Last active today
PaulaP

2. Paula

Pet-loving family with our 6-year-old pup Chloe 🐕4.8 km
(5 reviews)
Last contacted yesterday
Last active today
from
€15
/walk
SofíaS

3. Sofía

2.2 km - Lucan
from
€13
/walk
6 reviews

I take care of your pet with love <3

Last contacted today
Last active today
SofíaS

3. Sofía

I take care of your pet with love <32.2 km - Lucan
(6 reviews)
Last contacted today
Last active today
from
€13
/walk
MariaM

4. Maria

5.2 km
from
€15
/walk
7 reviews

Experienced & Loving Pet Sitter in D10

Calendar recently updated
Last contacted yesterday
MariaM

4. Maria

Experienced & Loving Pet Sitter in D105.2 km
(7 reviews)
Calendar recently updated
Last contacted yesterday
from
€15
/walk
HuiruH

5. Huiru

3.9 km
from
€10
/walk
16 reviews
6
recurring guests

Dog lover family

Last booked yesterday
Last contacted 3 days ago
HuiruH

5. Huiru

Dog lover family 3.9 km
(16 reviews)
6 recurring guests
Last booked yesterday
Last contacted 3 days ago
from
€10
/walk
MarcosM

6. Marcos

3.8 km - Dublin 22
from
€20
/walk
1 review

Pet Sitter/Dog Walker in Dublin

Calendar recently updated
Last booked 5 days ago
MarcosM

6. Marcos

Pet Sitter/Dog Walker in Dublin3.8 km - Dublin 22
(1 review)
Calendar recently updated
Last booked 5 days ago
from
€20
/walk
LizL

7. Liz

3.9 km
from
€15
/walk
1 review
1
recurring guest

Cat Whisperer & Experienced Dog Walker

Calendar recently updated
Last contacted 13 days ago
LizL

7. Liz

Cat Whisperer & Experienced Dog Walker3.9 km
(1 review)
1 recurring guest
Calendar recently updated
Last contacted 13 days ago
from
€15
/walk
DanaD

8. Dana

2.2 km
from
€10
/walk
11 reviews
2
recurring guests

Loving, Reliable Pet Care—Your Pets Are Family!

Last booked 7 days ago
Last contacted 7 days ago
DanaD

8. Dana

Loving, Reliable Pet Care—Your Pets Are Family!2.2 km
(11 reviews)
2 recurring guests
Last booked 7 days ago
Last contacted 7 days ago
from
€10
/walk
EdelE

9. Edel

1.7 km
from
€12
/walk

Loving, Reliable Dog Walker and Sitter

Last contacted 9 days ago
Last active 7 days ago
EdelE

9. Edel

Loving, Reliable Dog Walker and Sitter 1.7 km
Last contacted 9 days ago
Last active 7 days ago
from
€12
/walk
LaraL

10. Lara

5.9 km
from
€9
/walk

Pet lover, flexible and trustworthy

Last active 8 days ago
LaraL

10. Lara

Pet lover, flexible and trustworthy 5.9 km
Last active 8 days ago
from
€9
/walk
StephanieS

11. Stephanie

5.4 km
from
€15
/walk
1 review

🐾 genuine animal lover, reliable pet sitter

Last contacted 9 days ago
Last active 8 days ago
StephanieS

11. Stephanie

🐾 genuine animal lover, reliable pet sitter 5.4 km
(1 review)
Last contacted 9 days ago
Last active 8 days ago
from
€15
/walk
KayleighK

12. Kayleigh

2.1 km
from
€17
/walk
4 reviews
2
recurring guests

Veterinary medicine student and animal lover 🐾

Last contacted 9 days ago
Last active 9 days ago
KayleighK

12. Kayleigh

Veterinary medicine student and animal lover 🐾 2.1 km
(4 reviews)
2 recurring guests
Last contacted 9 days ago
Last active 9 days ago
from
€17
/walk
NayarethN

13. Nayareth

3.4 km
from
€25
/walk
5 reviews
3
recurring guests

Hi! I think the pets are a member of our families.

Last active 10 days ago
Lives with 1 dog
NayarethN

13. Nayareth

Hi! I think the pets are a member of our families.3.4 km
(5 reviews)
3 recurring guests
Last active 10 days ago
Lives with 1 dog
from
€25
/walk
Cristiana and CatalinaC

14. Cristiana and Catalina

5.3 km
from
€15
/walk
4 reviews
1
recurring guest

caring with love

Last active 11 days ago
Lives with 1 cat
Cristiana and CatalinaC

14. Cristiana and Catalina

caring with love5.3 km
(4 reviews)
1 recurring guest
Last active 11 days ago
Lives with 1 cat
from
€15
/walk
AllineA

15. Alline

3.5 km
from
€10
/walk

Ready to give all the love and care to your pet.

Last active 11 days ago
Usually responds within one day
AllineA

15. Alline

Ready to give all the love and care to your pet.3.5 km
Last active 11 days ago
Usually responds within one day
from
€10
/walk
DeboraD

16. Debora

5.8 km
from
€15
/walk
5 reviews


Loving and Responsible Dog Sitter

Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Cockapoo Nalu
DeboraD

16. Debora


Loving and Responsible Dog Sitter5.8 km
(5 reviews)
Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Cockapoo Nalu
from
€15
/walk
LizL

17. Liz

4.9 km
from
€13
/walk

loving and reliable pet sitter you can trust

Lives with 1 dog
Lives with springer spaniel Molly mccormack
LizL

17. Liz

loving and reliable pet sitter you can trust 4.9 km
Lives with 1 dog
Lives with springer spaniel Molly mccormack
from
€13
/walk
DianaD

18. Diana

2.4 km
from
€12
/walk

Because Dogs Deserve the Best

DianaD

18. Diana

Because Dogs Deserve the Best2.4 km
from
€12
/walk
IanaI

19. Iana

2.7 km
from
€16
/walk

Fur-tastic Pet Care

Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Labrador/staffie mix Colby
IanaI

19. Iana

Fur-tastic Pet Care2.7 km
Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Labrador/staffie mix Colby
from
€16
/walk
AngelaA

20. Angela

4.7 km
from
€10
/walk
1 review

Do you need help with your friend?

Usually responds within one day
AngelaA

20. Angela

Do you need help with your friend?4.7 km
(1 review)
Usually responds within one day
from
€10
/walk