1. Dog Walking
  2. Dublin

Dog Walking, Dublin

An experienced dog walker will pick up your dog from your home for a 30 min walk

Service
Location
Dates
Price (EUR)
How many pets?
Small Dog0-8 kg
Medium Dog8-18 kg
Large Dog18-45 kg
Giant Dog+45 kg
CatAll
Small animalBird, rabbit, ferret, ...
Advanced Filters
JudithJ

1. Judith

1.4 km
from
€11
/walk

🐾 Raised with Animals, Caring Like Family

JudithJ

1. Judith

🐾 Raised with Animals, Caring Like Family 1.4 km
from
€11
/walk
JohanJ

2. Johan

1.5 km - Dublin 7
from
€9
/walk

Missing my dogs, ready to care for yours 🐾

JohanJ

2. Johan

Missing my dogs, ready to care for yours 🐾1.5 km - Dublin 7
from
€9
/walk
BetĂźlB

3. BetĂźl

1.2 km
from
€13
/walk

Reliable & Caring Pet Sitter for Cats & Dogs

BetĂźlB

3. BetĂźl

Reliable & Caring Pet Sitter for Cats & Dogs 1.2 km
from
€13
/walk
ShannonS

4. Shannon

2 km
from
€10
/walk

Animal Lover Ready to Help! xx

ShannonS

4. Shannon

Animal Lover Ready to Help! xx2 km
from
€10
/walk
AimiliaA

5. Aimilia

1.2 km
from
€10
/walk

Former animal shelter worker and pet lover available any day

Usually responds within one hour
AimiliaA

5. Aimilia

Former animal shelter worker and pet lover available any day1.2 km
Usually responds within one hour
from
€10
/walk
IsabellaI

6. Isabella

2 km
from
€9
/walk

Loving and reliable dog care in Dublin 3🐾

Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Shih tzu Tanabe
IsabellaI

6. Isabella

Loving and reliable dog care in Dublin 3🐾2 km
Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Shih tzu Tanabe
from
€9
/walk
NatashaN

7. Natasha

1.5 km
from
€10
/walk

Animal lover and reliable sitter | Confident with all sizes

Lives with 1 dog
Lives with N/A Hanna
NatashaN

7. Natasha

Animal lover and reliable sitter | Confident with all sizes1.5 km
Lives with 1 dog
Lives with N/A Hanna
from
€10
/walk
EmmilyE

8. Emmily

1.4 km
from
€15
/walk

Loving, playful dog sitter. Experience with all breeds!

EmmilyE

8. Emmily

Loving, playful dog sitter. Experience with all breeds!1.4 km
from
€15
/walk
RenataR

9. Renata

1.2 km
from
€10
/walk
1 review

Loving, reliable pet sitter

RenataR

9. Renata

Loving, reliable pet sitter1.2 km
(1 review)
from
€10
/walk
PazP

10. Paz

0.6 km
from
€10
/walk

Caring for your pets as if they were my own 🐾

Usually responds within few hours
PazP

10. Paz

Caring for your pets as if they were my own 🐾 0.6 km
Usually responds within few hours
from
€10
/walk
Ana ClaraA

11. Ana Clara

1.7 km
from
€12
/walk

Animal Lover & Trusted Dog Walker in Dublin

Ana ClaraA

11. Ana Clara

Animal Lover & Trusted Dog Walker in Dublin1.7 km
from
€12
/walk
XimeX

12. Xime

1.4 km
from
€15
/walk

Caring & reliable pet sitter Dublin | Dogs,cats&more 💛

XimeX

12. Xime

Caring & reliable pet sitter Dublin | Dogs,cats&more 💛1.4 km
from
€15
/walk
ChloeC

13. Chloe

1 km
from
€18
/walk

Active & loving dog sitter ☺️

Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Shitzu/Pomeranian Bella
ChloeC

13. Chloe

Active & loving dog sitter ☺️1 km
Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Shitzu/Pomeranian Bella
from
€18
/walk
CamilaC

14. Camila

1 km
from
€10
/walk

Loving, reliable care and belly rubs guaranteed!

CamilaC

14. Camila

Loving, reliable care and belly rubs guaranteed!1 km
from
€10
/walk
AlineA

15. Aline

0.5 km
from
€15
/walk

AlineA

15. Aline

0.5 km
from
€15
/walk
WenderW

16. Wender

1.9 km
from
€15
/walk

Reliable Dog Sitter | All Breeds Welcome

WenderW

16. Wender

Reliable Dog Sitter | All Breeds Welcome1.9 km
from
€15
/walk
KelseyK

17. Kelsey

1.7 km
from
€15
/walk

Caring and Experienced Dog Walker and Pet Sitter in D8.

KelseyK

17. Kelsey

Caring and Experienced Dog Walker and Pet Sitter in D8.1.7 km
from
€15
/walk
MarcellaM

18. Marcella

1.2 km
from
€12
/walk

Medical doctor and experience with small dogs

Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Chihuahua Zeca
MarcellaM

18. Marcella

Medical doctor and experience with small dogs1.2 km
Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Chihuahua Zeca
from
€12
/walk
JulietaJ

19. Julieta

0.9 km
from
€16
/walk

Experienced Pet Parent Offering Loving Care for Cats & Dogs

Usually responds within one day
JulietaJ

19. Julieta

Experienced Pet Parent Offering Loving Care for Cats & Dogs0.9 km
Usually responds within one day
from
€16
/walk
LauraL

20. Laura

1.2 km
from
€15
/walk

Your pet’s new trusted friend | Laura Donini

LauraL

20. Laura

Your pet’s new trusted friend | Laura Donini1.2 km
from
€15
/walk