1. Dog Walking
  2. Dublin

Dog Walking, Dublin

An experienced dog walker will pick up your dog from your home for a 30 min walk

Service
Location
Dates
Price (EUR)
How many pets?
Small Dog0-8 kg
Medium Dog8-18 kg
Large Dog18-45 kg
Giant Dog+45 kg
CatAll
Small animalBird, rabbit, ferret, ...
Advanced Filters
AriadnaA

1. Ariadna

0.4 km
from
€18
/walk

Reliable and Passionate Pet Sitter, Your Pet in Safe Hands

AriadnaA

1. Ariadna

Reliable and Passionate Pet Sitter, Your Pet in Safe Hands0.4 km
from
€18
/walk
WellemW

2. Wellem

0.4 km
from
€10
/walk

Calm, loving pet sitter. Your furry friend is safe with me!

WellemW

2. Wellem

Calm, loving pet sitter. Your furry friend is safe with me!0.4 km
from
€10
/walk
ShaeS

3. Shae

1.9 km
from
€25
/walk

Experienced Vet Tech capable of special needs pet-care.

Usually responds within few hours
ShaeS

3. Shae

Experienced Vet Tech capable of special needs pet-care.1.9 km
Usually responds within few hours
from
€25
/walk
Martha AlejandraM

4. Martha Alejandra

1.5 km
from
€13
/walk

"I can take care of your pets with love and responsibility."

Martha AlejandraM

4. Martha Alejandra

"I can take care of your pets with love and responsibility." 1.5 km
from
€13
/walk
GabrielaG

5. Gabriela

0.7 km
from
€9
/walk
1 review

My biggest motivation is the unconditional love they give.

GabrielaG

5. Gabriela

My biggest motivation is the unconditional love they give.0.7 km
(1 review)
from
€9
/walk
DaianaD

6. Daiana

0.6 km
from
€15
/walk

A walk kills stress

DaianaD

6. Daiana

A walk kills stress0.6 km
from
€15
/walk
MariiaM

7. Mariia

1.5 km
from
€9
/walk

Friendly companion for your beloved one in Central Dublin

MariiaM

7. Mariia

Friendly companion for your beloved one in Central Dublin 1.5 km
from
€9
/walk
RodrigoR

8. Rodrigo

1.5 km
from
€10
/walk

I love spending time with pets and giving them the best care

Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Pug Johnny
RodrigoR

8. Rodrigo

I love spending time with pets and giving them the best care1.5 km
Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Pug Johnny
from
€10
/walk
JessicaJ

9. Jessica

0.8 km
from
€15
/walk

Your Dog Will Love Me

Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Collie x Terrier Millie
JessicaJ

9. Jessica

Your Dog Will Love Me0.8 km
Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Collie x Terrier Millie
from
€15
/walk
danielleD

10. danielle

1.7 km
from
€15
/walk

Professional dog walker and pet sitter

Lives with 2 cats
danielleD

10. danielle

Professional dog walker and pet sitter 1.7 km
Lives with 2 cats
from
€15
/walk
Melisa BelenM

11. Melisa Belen

1.5 km
from
€9
/walk

Meli, animal friendly 🐈🐕🐀🦎

Usually responds within one day
Melisa BelenM

11. Melisa Belen

Meli, animal friendly 🐈🐕🐀🦎1.5 km
Usually responds within one day
from
€9
/walk
GeorginaG

12. Georgina

1.6 km
from
€10
/walk

Happy Paws, Happy Walks!

GeorginaG

12. Georgina

Happy Paws, Happy Walks!1.6 km
from
€10
/walk
VaninaV

13. Vanina

1 km
from
€9
/walk

Responsible and Loving Pet Sitter

VaninaV

13. Vanina

Responsible and Loving Pet Sitter1 km
from
€9
/walk
BrunaB

14. Bruna

1.6 km
from
€18
/walk

Reliable & Caring Dog Walker – Pet Lover with Experience

BrunaB

14. Bruna

Reliable & Caring Dog Walker – Pet Lover with Experience1.6 km
from
€18
/walk
fláviaF

15. flávia

1.6 km
from
€9
/walk

PET SITTER DUBLIN 3

Usually responds within few hours
fláviaF

15. flávia

PET SITTER DUBLIN 3 1.6 km
Usually responds within few hours
from
€9
/walk
Ana CarolinaA

16. Ana Carolina

1.6 km
from
€20
/walk

Loving care from a professional, because your pet is family!

Ana CarolinaA

16. Ana Carolina

Loving care from a professional, because your pet is family!1.6 km
from
€20
/walk
BethanyB

17. Bethany

1 km
from
€10
/walk

Experience with all animals

BethanyB

17. Bethany

Experience with all animals1 km
from
€10
/walk
CarolineC

18. Caroline

0.8 km
from
€10
/walk

Wild at heart — I trade all for a purr or wagging tail

CarolineC

18. Caroline

Wild at heart — I trade all for a purr or wagging tail0.8 km
from
€10
/walk
ThaisT

19. Thais

0.7 km
from
€13
/walk

Thais Sena

Usually responds within few hours
ThaisT

19. Thais

Thais Sena0.7 km
Usually responds within few hours
from
€13
/walk
HellenH

20. Hellen

0.3 km
from
€25
/walk

"Passionate Pet Lover"

HellenH

20. Hellen

"Passionate Pet Lover"0.3 km
from
€25
/walk