1. Dog Walking
  2. Dublin

Dog Walking, Dublin

An experienced dog walker will pick up your dog from your home for a 30 min walk

Service
Location
Dates
Price (EUR)
How many pets?
Small Dog0-8 kg
Medium Dog8-18 kg
Large Dog18-45 kg
Giant Dog+45 kg
CatAll
Small animalBird, rabbit, ferret, ...
Advanced Filters
HeloisaH

1. Heloisa

1.6 km
from
€9
/walk

Veterinarian Care, Heartfelt Love.

Usually responds within one day
HeloisaH

1. Heloisa

Veterinarian Care, Heartfelt Love.1.6 km
Usually responds within one day
from
€9
/walk
DaniellyD

2. Danielly

1.1 km
from
€9
/walk

Treating your Pets like family 💖

DaniellyD

2. Danielly

Treating your Pets like family 💖1.1 km
from
€9
/walk
Maria FernandaM

3. Maria Fernanda

0.4 km
from
€13
/walk

Pet walking, friendly and patient

Maria FernandaM

3. Maria Fernanda

Pet walking, friendly and patient 0.4 km
from
€13
/walk
GuadalupeG

4. Guadalupe

1.1 km
from
€10
/walk

Reliable Pet Sitter in Dublin 2

GuadalupeG

4. Guadalupe

Reliable Pet Sitter in Dublin 21.1 km
from
€10
/walk
LorianeL

5. Loriane

1.8 km
from
€9
/walk

Happiness, cuddles, and care for your pets ✨

LorianeL

5. Loriane

Happiness, cuddles, and care for your pets ✨1.8 km
from
€9
/walk
ManuelaM

6. Manuela

2 km
from
€10
/walk

Reliable and Active Dog Walker in Dublin

ManuelaM

6. Manuela

Reliable and Active Dog Walker in Dublin2 km
from
€10
/walk
FabíollaF

7. Fabíolla

0.8 km
from
€10
/walk

Pet Care by a Passionate Pet Parent

FabíollaF

7. Fabíolla

Pet Care by a Passionate Pet Parent0.8 km
from
€10
/walk
Carlos EduardoC

8. Carlos Eduardo

0.9 km
from
€10
/walk
1 review

Paw-ssionately here for your pet!

Usually responds within few hours
Carlos EduardoC

8. Carlos Eduardo

Paw-ssionately here for your pet!0.9 km
(1 review)
Usually responds within few hours
from
€10
/walk
ThaisT

9. Thais

1.3 km
from
€10
/walk

Loving, Patient, and Experienced – Raised with Dogs & Cats

Usually responds within one day
ThaisT

9. Thais

Loving, Patient, and Experienced – Raised with Dogs & Cats1.3 km
Usually responds within one day
from
€10
/walk
WanessaW

10. Wanessa

1.7 km
from
€10
/walk

About me ❤️

WanessaW

10. Wanessa

About me ❤️1.7 km
from
€10
/walk
DanielD

11. Daniel

0.5 km
from
€20
/walk

Had a pet by my side all my life, and will not stop.

DanielD

11. Daniel

Had a pet by my side all my life, and will not stop.0.5 km
from
€20
/walk
FabianeF

12. Fabiane

2 km
from
€15
/walk
1 review

Passionate Animal Lover Offering Quality Pet Care🐾

Usually responds within few hours
FabianeF

12. Fabiane

Passionate Animal Lover Offering Quality Pet Care🐾2 km
(1 review)
Usually responds within few hours
from
€15
/walk
JessieJ

13. Jessie

1.5 km
from
€7
/walk

Walks, love, cuddles and care

JessieJ

13. Jessie

Walks, love, cuddles and care 1.5 km
from
€7
/walk
AlessiaA

14. Alessia

0.4 km
from
€9
/walk

I miss my dog! Let me love and care for yours whenever!

Usually responds within one day
AlessiaA

14. Alessia

I miss my dog! Let me love and care for yours whenever!0.4 km
Usually responds within one day
from
€9
/walk
AnaA

15. Ana

1.2 km
from
€12
/walk

pet lover

AnaA

15. Ana

pet lover 1.2 km
from
€12
/walk
AnnieA

16. Annie

1.6 km
from
€15
/walk

Dublin 7 pet lover available for lovely walks and minding

Usually responds within one day
AnnieA

16. Annie

Dublin 7 pet lover available for lovely walks and minding1.6 km
Usually responds within one day
from
€15
/walk
MichelleM

17. Michelle

1.7 km
from
€15
/walk

Caring dog walker in Dublin, flexible availability

MichelleM

17. Michelle

Caring dog walker in Dublin, flexible availability1.7 km
from
€15
/walk
AlmaA

18. Alma

1.9 km
from
€15
/walk

Caring & Reliable Pet Sitter | Cats & Dogs | Dublin

AlmaA

18. Alma

Caring & Reliable Pet Sitter | Cats & Dogs | Dublin 1.9 km
from
€15
/walk
FlipF

19. Flip

1.8 km
from
€15
/walk
1 review

Each pet is as unique as people in personality and needs.

FlipF

19. Flip

Each pet is as unique as people in personality and needs. 1.8 km
(1 review)
from
€15
/walk
Lorraine Elizabeth A.L

20. Lorraine Elizabeth A.

1.7 km
from
€10
/walk

Gentle Nurse Offering Loving Care for Your Pets 🐾❤️

Lorraine Elizabeth A.L

20. Lorraine Elizabeth A.

Gentle Nurse Offering Loving Care for Your Pets 🐾❤️1.7 km
from
€10
/walk