1. Dog Walking
  2. Dublin

Dog Walking, Dublin

An experienced dog walker will pick up your dog from your home for a 30 min walk

Service
Location
Dates
Price (EUR)
How many pets?
Small Dog0-8 kg
Medium Dog8-18 kg
Large Dog18-45 kg
Giant Dog+45 kg
CatAll
Small animalBird, rabbit, ferret, ...
Advanced Filters
TahisT

1. Tahis

1.1 km
from
€11
/walk

Safe, Fun Walks & Loving Care! (Daily Photo Updates) 📸

Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Labrador Nico
TahisT

1. Tahis

Safe, Fun Walks & Loving Care! (Daily Photo Updates) 📸1.1 km
Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Labrador Nico
from
€11
/walk
BethaniaB

2. Bethania

1.4 km
from
€18
/walk

Loving & Caring Pet Sitter in Dublin 🐾

BethaniaB

2. Bethania

Loving & Caring Pet Sitter in Dublin 🐾1.4 km
from
€18
/walk
JeffrayJ

3. Jeffray

0.5 km
from
€15
/walk

Trusted and Caring Dog Sitting Services for Your Pet

JeffrayJ

3. Jeffray

Trusted and Caring Dog Sitting Services for Your Pet0.5 km
from
€15
/walk
GiovannaG

4. Giovanna

1.2 km
from
€13
/walk

Dog Walks & Home Visits with Calm, Experienced Care

Usually responds within few hours
GiovannaG

4. Giovanna

Dog Walks & Home Visits with Calm, Experienced Care1.2 km
Usually responds within few hours
from
€13
/walk
SheaS

5. Shea

2 km - Dublin
from
€12
/walk

Active Pet Walks & Visits| UL Student | 3.5km from Me

Lives with 3 dogs
Lives with Cockapoo Koko
SheaS

5. Shea

Active Pet Walks & Visits| UL Student | 3.5km from Me 2 km - Dublin
Lives with 3 dogs
Lives with Cockapoo Koko
from
€12
/walk
GabryelleG

6. Gabryelle

1.3 km
from
€10
/walk

Reliable Dog Walker in Drumcondra | Veterinary Background

GabryelleG

6. Gabryelle

Reliable Dog Walker in Drumcondra | Veterinary Background1.3 km
from
€10
/walk
PanosP

7. Panos

1.6 km
from
€15
/walk

I am offering pet sitting and dog walks ☺️

Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Mixed Froso
PanosP

7. Panos

I am offering pet sitting and dog walks ☺️1.6 km
Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Mixed Froso
from
€15
/walk
YancaY

8. Yanca

0.8 km
from
€9
/walk

Loving and Reliable Pet Sitter in Dublin – Here to Help!

Usually responds within few hours
YancaY

8. Yanca

Loving and Reliable Pet Sitter in Dublin – Here to Help!0.8 km
Usually responds within few hours
from
€9
/walk
OrlaithO

9. Orlaith

1.7 km
from
€13
/walk

Loving and trusted Pet Sitter and walker

OrlaithO

9. Orlaith

Loving and trusted Pet Sitter and walker1.7 km
from
€13
/walk
DesireeD

10. Desiree

0.3 km
from
€10
/walk

Loving & Reliable Pet Sitter Available After 5:30 PM

DesireeD

10. Desiree

Loving & Reliable Pet Sitter Available After 5:30 PM0.3 km
from
€10
/walk
LogansL

11. Logans

0.5 km
from
€13.5
/walk

Safe & patient care for your furry friend! 🐾

LogansL

11. Logans

Safe & patient care for your furry friend! 🐾0.5 km
from
€13.5
/walk
MarcellyM

12. Marcelly

0.3 km
from
€15
/walk
1 review

My passion for animals!

Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Pincher Amora
MarcellyM

12. Marcelly

My passion for animals!0.3 km
(1 review)
Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Pincher Amora
from
€15
/walk
LauraL

13. Laura

1.8 km
from
€13
/walk
2 reviews

Dogs Lover

Lives with 2 dogs
Lives with labrador Paloma
LauraL

13. Laura

Dogs Lover1.8 km
(2 reviews)
Lives with 2 dogs
Lives with labrador Paloma
from
€13
/walk
FebinF

14. Febin

1.1 km
from
€9.5
/walk

Pet Dad on board. what are you waiting for? connect😌

FebinF

14. Febin

Pet Dad on board. what are you waiting for? connect😌1.1 km
from
€9.5
/walk
MilenaM

15. Milena

0.8 km
from
€13
/walk

Caring and Loving Pet Sitter With Real Experience

MilenaM

15. Milena

Caring and Loving Pet Sitter With Real Experience 0.8 km
from
€13
/walk
Carlota and SamC

16. Carlota and Sam

1.9 km
from
€20
/walk
2 reviews

If your pup is happy we are happier🐶

Usually responds within few hours
Carlota and SamC

16. Carlota and Sam

If your pup is happy we are happier🐶1.9 km
(2 reviews)
Usually responds within few hours
from
€20
/walk
ElisabettaE

17. Elisabetta

1.2 km
from
€7
/walk

Happy Paws, Happy Hearts: Your Pet’s New Best Friend!

ElisabettaE

17. Elisabetta

Happy Paws, Happy Hearts: Your Pet’s New Best Friend!1.2 km
from
€7
/walk
VitóriaV

18. Vitória

1.4 km
from
€13.5
/walk

Walks, wags, e work: The Fun Side of Petsitting

Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Shih tzu Amora
VitóriaV

18. Vitória

Walks, wags, e work: The Fun Side of Petsitting 1.4 km
Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Shih tzu Amora
from
€13.5
/walk
CristinaC

19. Cristina

0.5 km
from
€10
/walk

I treasure dogs and cats

Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Mixed-breed Luna
CristinaC

19. Cristina

I treasure dogs and cats0.5 km
Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Mixed-breed Luna
from
€10
/walk
SofiaS

20. Sofia

1.6 km
from
€20
/walk

Patient & Loving Pet Sitter Experienced with Anxious Pets

Lives with 1 cat
SofiaS

20. Sofia

Patient & Loving Pet Sitter Experienced with Anxious Pets1.6 km
Lives with 1 cat
from
€20
/walk