1. Dog Walking
  2. Darndale

Dog Walking, Darndale

An experienced dog walker will pick up your dog from your home for a 30 min walk

Service
Location
Dates
Price (EUR)
How many pets?
Small Dog0-8 kg
Medium Dog8-18 kg
Large Dog18-45 kg
Giant Dog+45 kg
CatAll
Small animalBird, rabbit, ferret, ...
Advanced Filters
KataK

1. Kata

2.8 km
from
€25
/walk
2 reviews

Your family, my passion

KataK

1. Kata

Your family, my passion2.8 km
(2 reviews)
from
€25
/walk
AoibheA

2. Aoibhe

3.1 km - Dublin
from
€9
/walk

Outdoor-Loving Pet Sitter for Happy, Active Dogs😊

Lives with 1 dog, 2 cats
Lives with German Shepard Mac
AoibheA

2. Aoibhe

Outdoor-Loving Pet Sitter for Happy, Active Dogs😊3.1 km - Dublin
Lives with 1 dog, 2 cats
Lives with German Shepard Mac
from
€9
/walk
Ege DerinE

3. Ege Derin

1 km - Dublin 17
from
€10.5
/walk

A Lovely and Polite Sitter

Lives with 3 cats
Usually responds within one hour
Ege DerinE

3. Ege Derin

A Lovely and Polite Sitter1 km - Dublin 17
Lives with 3 cats
Usually responds within one hour
from
€10.5
/walk
HelenH

4. Helen

2.3 km
from
€20
/walk

Perfect paws pet sitting

Usually responds within one day
HelenH

4. Helen

Perfect paws pet sitting2.3 km
Usually responds within one day
from
€20
/walk
JamileJ

5. Jamile

2.2 km
from
€11
/walk

Your Pet in Good Hands – Pet Sitting in Raheny

Last contacted yesterday
Lives with 1 dog
JamileJ

5. Jamile

Your Pet in Good Hands – Pet Sitting in Raheny2.2 km
Last contacted yesterday
Lives with 1 dog
from
€11
/walk
BrunnaB

6. Brunna

2.2 km
from
€15
/walk

Reliable & Experienced Brazilian Pet Sitter!⁠

BrunnaB

6. Brunna

Reliable & Experienced Brazilian Pet Sitter!⁠2.2 km
from
€15
/walk
DiovannaD

7. Diovanna

1.8 km
from
€15
/walk

in love with animals, ready to give lots of love!

Lives with 2 dogs
Lives with poodle baly
DiovannaD

7. Diovanna

in love with animals, ready to give lots of love!1.8 km
Lives with 2 dogs
Lives with poodle baly
from
€15
/walk
SusanS

8. Susan

3 km
from
€15
/walk

Dog lover available for walkies and house visits

Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Staffie Billy
SusanS

8. Susan

Dog lover available for walkies and house visits3 km
Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Staffie Billy
from
€15
/walk
Gustavo MarianoG

9. Gustavo Mariano

3.1 km
from
€10
/walk

More than just walks: care, safety and companionship

Usually responds within one day
Gustavo MarianoG

9. Gustavo Mariano

More than just walks: care, safety and companionship3.1 km
Usually responds within one day
from
€10
/walk
RachelR

10. Rachel

3.2 km
from
€10
/walk

Vet student available to care for your pet.

Lives with 1 dog
Lives with cavapoo sally
RachelR

10. Rachel

Vet student available to care for your pet.3.2 km
Lives with 1 dog
Lives with cavapoo sally
from
€10
/walk
CamilaC

11. Camila

1.8 km - Dublin
from
€18
/walk
1 review

Pet Lover

CamilaC

11. Camila

Pet Lover 1.8 km - Dublin
(1 review)
from
€18
/walk
KarenK

12. Karen

1.8 km
from
€17
/walk

I’m Karen, would love be the best friend for your animal!

KarenK

12. Karen

I’m Karen, would love be the best friend for your animal! 1.8 km
from
€17
/walk
KatieK

13. Katie

1.3 km
from
€12
/walk
1 review

Trusted House & Pet Sitter, Treating Your Pets Like My Own

Lives with 3 cats
Usually responds within one day
KatieK

13. Katie

Trusted House & Pet Sitter, Treating Your Pets Like My Own1.3 km
(1 review)
Lives with 3 cats
Usually responds within one day
from
€12
/walk
AllisonA

14. Allison

2.1 km
from
€25
/walk

🐾 Caring & Reliable Pet Sitter

Usually responds within one day
AllisonA

14. Allison

🐾 Caring & Reliable Pet Sitter2.1 km
Usually responds within one day
from
€25
/walk
GuilhermeG

15. Guilherme

2.6 km
from
€19
/walk

Farm Roots, Emergency Training & a Love for Pets

GuilhermeG

15. Guilherme

Farm Roots, Emergency Training & a Love for Pets 2.6 km
from
€19
/walk
FasyaF

16. Fasya

2.7 km - Dublin 13
from
€15
/walk

Experienced Cat Sitter — especially cats!!

FasyaF

16. Fasya

Experienced Cat Sitter — especially cats!! 2.7 km - Dublin 13
from
€15
/walk
SineadS

17. Sinead

3.3 km
from
€18
/walk

Caring, compassionate individual readily available

Usually responds within one day
SineadS

17. Sinead

Caring, compassionate individual readily available3.3 km
Usually responds within one day
from
€18
/walk
AngelaA

18. Angela

1.2 km
from
€15
/walk

Walks, Playtime & Love Guaranteed

Usually responds within one day
AngelaA

18. Angela

Walks, Playtime & Love Guaranteed1.2 km
Usually responds within one day
from
€15
/walk
ThaisT

19. Thais

2.6 km
from
€20
/walk

Because Your Pets Deserve the Best Care and Companionship.

ThaisT

19. Thais

Because Your Pets Deserve the Best Care and Companionship.2.6 km
from
€20
/walk
MariaM

20. Maria

2 km
from
€20
/walk

Caring for your dog as if they were my own! ❤️🐕

Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Rescue (Mix) Robbie
MariaM

20. Maria

Caring for your dog as if they were my own! ❤️🐕2 km
Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Rescue (Mix) Robbie
from
€20
/walk